Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Spark Summit 2024
Attending this event?
Log In
or
log in with email →
Sign Up
or
sign up with email →
Completely free and you can…
Create a custom schedule.
Take it with you on mobile.
Get listed in the directory.
Spark Summit 2024
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Register Now for the Spark Summit 2024: In Your Teacher Era! Tickets are FREE thanks to our generous sponsors!
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Sponsors
Exhibitors
Attendees
Map
Tickets
Search
or browse by date + venue
Artificial Intelligence
All
Blended Learning
UDL/Accessibility
Blended Learning
All
UDL/Accessibility
Canvas LMS
All
Blended Learning
Digital Lesson Design Skills
All
Blended Learning
Graduation Pathways
Integrated STEM
Keynote
Learning Recovery
Literacy
All
Writing
Lunch
Mathematics
All
Literacy
Science of Reading
All
Artificial Intelligence
Social Emotional
Teacher Development
UDL/Accessibility
All
Artificial Intelligence
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Sponsors
Exhibitors
Attendees
Map
Tickets
Search
Featured Speakers
WS
Willie Spears
HC
Holly Clark
Lisa Highfill
Pleasanton Unified School District
Tech Integration specialist
TT
Tyler Tarver
Speakers
BA
Brooklyn Armstrong
franklin township
teacher
TA
Tim Arnold
KB
Kurt Beer
Skill Struck
Kyle Beimfohr
Zionsville Community Schools
Digital Learning Coach
KB
Karen Betz
Caity Burnell
Edpuzzle
Partnerships Manager
MC
Marc Callahan
Texthelp
MC
Meri Carnahan
IDOE-Digital Learning
AC
Abigail Carter
EC
Erin Chester
Franklin Township Community School
General education teacher
Adrienne Chyba
Carmel Clay Schools
Instructional Coach
Lena Darnay
Keep Indiana Learning
Assistant Director of Digital Content & Strategy
Joni Degner
Texthelp
Territory Director
JD
Jodi Denton
FTCSC
teacher
CD
Carissa Domrase
Franklin Central High School
teacher
AD
Alicia Drier
JE
Jenna Eastham
LE
Lisa Eck
Arlington Elementary
School Counselor
JM
Joseph Maley Foundation
SF
Stevie Frank
Sherry Gick
Five Star
Senior Director of Professional Development Programs
KG
Kate Gilkison
MG
Makenzie Gilkison
RG
Rachael Gilkison
KG
Kathyn Greene
Diffit
Jeff Harker
Keep Indiana Learning
Professional Learning Specialist
TH
Tim Hellbush
Studies Weekly
DC
Dr. Christy Hilton
MH
Marti Hoofer
Cory Howard
Curriculum Associates
Professional Development Specialist
DT
Dr. Tim Hudson
Discovery Ed
KJ
Kori Jarchow
CIESC
Dianna Knox
Clay Community Schools
Technology Instructional Specialist
Brenny Kummer
Bartholomew Consolidated Schools
Assistant Director of Educational Technology
LL
Lisa Laker
Franklin Central HS
English Teacher
SL
Shona Lansdell
Smekens Education
JL
Jon Lash
Kelli Link
FCHS
Teacher of the Deaf and Hard of Hearing
Jeni Long
MagicSchool AI
Sr Community Strategist
JL
Jackie Lucas
CIESC
Sarah McClure
FWCS
District Instructional Technology Coordinator
Jessica Miller
CIESC
Professional Learning Specialist
MN
Matt Nyswander
Abby Pagryzinski
Carmel Clay Schools
Training & Development Specialist
Nikki Privett
Edmentum
Customer Success Manager
HR
Heather Roach
Edmentum
ES
Emily Seagrest
Sara Shipe
FWCS
Instructional Technology Coordinator
SS
Sara Styf
SV
Samantha Vidal
CIESC
School Counseling Professional Learning Specialist, CIESC/Keep IN...
JW
Jenn Wallen
Maureen Young
School AI
Partner Success Manager